True Value America homepage True Value America homepage
True Value America

Command Broom Gripper Hook, White

SKU #207068 Model #17007-HWES

UPC #051141599298

3M

Command Broom Gripper Hook, White
Regular Price
$ 11.99

2 In Stock , Available at
True Value America , 9513 N Nebraska Ave , Tampa , FL
Only 2 Left
Key Features
AI Generated
  • Hold your broom confidently with a reliable 4‑lb capacity.
  • Ready‑to‑install packaging saves you a trip to the hardware store.
  • Find the versatile hook at True Value America in Tampa, FL for any room.
  • Remove the hook cleanly without sticky residue or stains.
Will you be going in-store to purchase this product?

In-store Pickup

. Ready for Pickup Soon
Pick up at True Value America, 33612

Local Delivery

Select Zip
Delivery from True Value America, 33612

Shipping

Available

Description

AI Robot
Descriptions are AI-generated. For accurate measurements, please call the store to confirm.

Command, white, damage free broom gripper hook, holds brooms with 0.8"-1.0" diameter handles, holds strongly, removes cleanly, white with gray band, 1 hook, 2 strips.

Specifications

SKU 207068UPC 051141599298
Weight 0.11 lbsPackage Width 4.31 in
Package Length 2.62 inPackage Height 6.75 in
Model Number 17007-HWESBrand 3M